salam....
sejuknya....freezing walaupun dah tgh hari ni...hehe....pelikkan....
thanks for last nite until ke subuh:)
bcoz u stay for whole nite so saya x rasa takut sgt...
sbb ada org2 mcm awak wat saya rasa x berbaloi untuk gv up....
things getting worst lately....
thats the reality....
tp we alwayz keep running from it n we create our own fantasy....
pe kah sebenrnya???
akan cukup kah untuk semuanya???
semua itu telah ditakdirkan...
He has His wonderful plan for us...
it just we did not know yet what it is....
i alwayz pray i hv enough time for everything...
plz tuhan....not now.....not to soon....
i know u heard my doa....
plz let me keep everything rite on track 1st...
let me finish my undone work dulu k...
yesterday was yesterday....tomorrow is tomorrow....:)
p/s:i heard everything last nite even saya x clear sgt....im not crying coz i promise not to....im to strong to fall down....let faith take it one day....until now i will keep running chasing n grabbing everything i can....i promise....:)

No comments:
Post a Comment